Difference between revisions of "Nov 11"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 4:20 || Break | | 4:20 || Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4:30 || | + | | 4:30 || Project 3 Check-ins |
|- | |- | ||
| 7:00 || Optional one-on-one meetings about technique. | | 7:00 || Optional one-on-one meetings about technique. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:23, 31 December 2025
Détournement
Nov 11 Schedule for Uncreative Designing
| 3:00 | |
| 4:20 | Break |
| 4:30 | Project 3 Check-ins |
| 7:00 | Optional one-on-one meetings about technique. |